Sunday Pool League

 

 

Watch the action every Sunday from 1pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                              Fixtures & Results

 

Division 1                                                                   Division 2

 

11-Oct-09

Dave Bennett

v

Johnny Lee

2 - 1

11-Oct-09

Dobbler

v

Shaun Brown

2 - 1

 

Nev Blenk

v

Ian Mason

2 - 1

 

Simo

v

Howey

1 - 2

18-Oct-09

Ian Richardson

v

Andy Carr

1 - 2

18-Oct-09

Stu

v

Taylor

0 - 3

 

Rusby

v

Paul Maddison

0 - 3

 

Robert Carr

v

M Greensmith

2 - 1

25-Oct-09

Ian Mason

v

Dave Bennett

1 - 2

25-Oct-09

Howey

v

Dobbler

2 - 1

 

Andy Carr

v

Nev Blenk

2 - 1

 

Taylor

v

Simo

2 - 1

01-Nov-09

Paul Maddison

v

Ian Richardson

2 - 1

01-Nov-09

M Greensmith

v

Stu

0 - 3

 

Johnny Lee

v

Rusby

1 - 2

 

Shaun Brown

v

Robert Carr

1 - 2

08-Nov-09

Dave Bennett

v

Andy Carr

2 - 1

08-Nov-09

Dobbler

v

Taylor

1 - 2

 

Nev Blenk

v

Paul Maddison

2 - 1

 

Simo

v

M Greensmith

2 - 1

15-Nov-09

Ian Richardson

v

Johnny Lee

2 - 1

15-Nov-09

Stu

v

Shaun Brown

2 - 1

 

Rusby

v

Ian Mason

2 - 1

 

Robert Carr

v

Howey

1 - 2

22-Nov-09

Paul Maddison

v

Dave Bennett

1 - 2

22-Nov-09

M Greensmith

v

Dobbler

0 - 3

 

Johnny Lee

v

Nev Blenk

1 - 2

 

Shaun Brown

v

Simo

2 - 1

29-Nov-09

Ian Mason

v

Ian Richardson

1 - 2

29-Nov-09

Howey

v

Stu

2 - 1

 

Andy Carr

v

Rusby

0 - 3

 

Taylor

v

Robert Carr

2 - 1

06-Dec-09

Dave Bennett

v

Nev Blenk

0 - 3

06-Dec-09

Dobbler

v

Simo

1 - 2

 

Ian Richardson

v

Rusby

1 - 2

 

Stu

v

Robert Carr

3 - 0

13-Dec-09

Johnny Lee

v

Ian Mason

1 - 2

13-Dec-09

Shaun Brown

v

Howey

2 - 1

 

Andy Carr

v

Paul Maddison

2 - 1

 

Taylor

v

M Greensmith

3 - 0

10-Jan-10

Ian Richardson

v

Dave Bennett

1 - 2

10-Jan-10

Stu

v

Dobbler

2 - 1

 

Rusby

v

Nev Blenk

2 - 1

 

Robert Carr

v

Simo

0 - 3

17-Jan-10

Andy Carr

v

Johnny Lee

0 - 3

17-Jan-10

Taylor

v

Shaun Brown

2 - 1

 

Ian Mason

v

Paul Maddison

1 - 2

 

Howey

v

M Greensmith

3 - 0

24-Jan-10

Dave Bennett

v

Rusby

1 - 2

24-Jan-10

Dobbler

v

Robert Carr

2 - 1

 

Nev Blenk

v

Ian Richardson

2 - 1

 

Simo

v

Stu

0 - 3

31-Jan-09

Johnny Lee

v

Paul Maddison

1 - 2

31-Jan-09

Shaun Brown

v

M Greensmith

3 - 0

 

Andy Carr

v

Ian Mason

0 - 3

 

Taylor

v

Howey

2 - 1